Study Leadership

STUDY TASK FORCE

  • GIUSEPPE ARGENZIANO,
  • ANA-MARIA FORSEA (STUDY COORDINATOR)
  • ALAN C GELLER
  • VERONIQUE DEL MARMOL
  • PETER H. SOYER
  • IRIS ZALAUDEK

 NATIONAL COORDINATING TEAMS

 Austria                                                             

  • RAINER HOFMANN-WELLENHOF (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Belgium                                                           

  • VERONIQUE DEL MARMOL (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Belarus                                                            

  • OLEG PANKRATOV (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ULADZIMIR KRUMKACHOU
  • DZMITRY KHVORYK
  • DRAHUN HENADZI
  • VICTOR SALAREV

Bosnia-Herzegovina                                   

  • HANA HELPIKANGAS (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • DUBRAVKA SIMIC
  • NERMINA HADZIGRAHIC
  • ASJA PROHIC
  • ZORAN VRUCINIC
  • ALMA KOVACEVIC-TUCEK
  • SAMIRA DAJIC-HRVANOVIC
  • ALMIRA SELMANAGIC

Bulgaria                                                           

  • HRISTO DOBREV (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Croatia                                                             

  • LEO CABIRIJIAN (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ANĐELINOVIĆ ĐENI
  • BATINAC TANJA
  • BULJAN MARIJA
  • CVITANOVIĆ HRVOJE
  • ČARIJA ANTOANELA
  • ČEOVIĆ ROMANA
  • IVANIŠEVIĆ RANKA
  • JUKIĆ ZLATICA
  • JURAKIĆ TONČIĆ RUŽICA
  • KOSOR OLGA
  • LEDIĆ DRVAR DANIELA
  • MARINOVIĆ BRANKA
  • PALLE MATKO
  • PAŠTAR ZRINJKA
  • PODUJE SANJA
  • PRPIĆ-MASSARI LARISA
  • PUIZINA-IVIĆ NEIRA
  • RADOŠ JAKA
  • ŠITUM MIRNA
  • ŠTULHOFER BUZINA DAŠKA
  • VUKADIN RENATA
  • VUKŠIĆ POLIĆ MELITA
  • ZAMOLO GORDANA

Czech Republic                                             

  • MONIKA ARENBERGEROVA (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • PETR ARENBERGER
  • SPYRIDON GKALPAKIOTIS
  • MARTINA LIBERDOVA

Estonia                                                             

  • AVE VAHLBERG (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • KARIN HUSSAR

Finland                                                            

  • NINA HARJU (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

France                                                              

  • LUC THOMAS (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Germany                                                         

  • ANDREAS BLUM (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Georgia                                                           

  • LALI MEKOKISHVILI (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Greece                                                             

  • ALEXANDER STRATIGOS (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Hungary                                                          

  • JUDITH OLAH (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ESZTER BALTAS
  • GABRIELLA EMRI
  • DANIELLA KUZMANOVSZKI
  • ZSUZSANNA LENGYEL
  • HENRIETTE OCSAI
  • GITTA PANCZEL
  • BEATA SOMLAI
  • CECILIA ZUBONYAI

Ireland                                                             

  • IONA MCCORMACK (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • DAVID ALDERDICE
  • OLIVIA DOLAN

Israel                                                                

  • NIR NATHANSOHN (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Italy                                                                   

  • PIETRO RUBEGNI (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • PAOLO BROGANELLI
  • ALESSANDRO DI STEFANI
  • CATERINA LONGO
  • EMILIA MOSCARELLA
  • NICCOLÒ NAMI
  • IGNAZIO STANGANELLI

Latvia                                                                

  • RAIMOND KARLS (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • JANA JANOVSKA
  • JĀNIS ĶĪSIS
  • KRISTĪNE ZABLUDOVSKA

Lithuania                                                         

  • MATILDA BYLAITE (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • JOLANTA CESIENE
  • NADEZDA JARUSINA
  • DAILE MALINAUSKAITE
  • RAIMUNDAS RAZUKEVICIUS
  • VIKTORAS SIDOROVAS

FYRO Macedonia                                         

  • ZORICA ZAFIROVIK (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • GJORGI GOCEV

Montenegro                                                  

  • DANICA TIODOROVIC-ZIVKOVIC (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Netherlands                                                  

  • NICOLE KUKUTSCH (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • WILMA BERGMAN

Norway                                                            

  • THOMAS SCHOPF (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
    SONALI RATHOUR HANSEN
    ELLEN CATHRINE PRITZIER

Poland                                                             

  • LIDIA RUDNICKA (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Portugal                                                          

  • ÂNGELO ACÍLIO MOREIRA DA SILVA AZENHA (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ALBERTO JOAQUIM VIEIRA MOTA
  • RICARDO JOSÉ DAVID COSTA VIEIRA
  • CECÍLIA SILVA NUNES DE MOURA DIONÍSIO

Romania                                                          

  • ANA-MARIA FORSEA (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • CALIN GIURCANEANU
  • ALIN NICOLESCU

Russia                                                               

  • VASILY SERGEEV (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • VLADIMIR E. DOBROVOLSKIY
  • ALENA S. MAKSIMOVA
  • IRINA G. SERGEEVA
  • TAMERLAN S. SHAIPOV
  • MIKHAIL V. USTINOV

Serbia                                                               

  • TIODOROVIC-ZIVKOVIC DANICA (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • PETAR BOJANIC
  • DANIJELA DOBROSAVLJEVIC VUKOJEVIC
  • BRANISLAVA GAJIC
  • MILANA IVKOV-SIMIC
  • LIDIJA KANDOLF SEKULOVIC
  • ZELJKO MIJUSKOVIC
  • LJILJANA MEDENICA
  • MILOS NIKOLIC
  • OLGA OSIPOV VUCICEVIC
  • MILIJANA RELIC
  • TATJANA ROS
  • NADA TRAILOVIC
  • RADOS ZECEVIC

Slovenia                                                          

  • TANJA PLANINŠEK RUČIGAJ (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ALEKSANDRA DUGONIK
  • LARISA STOJANOVIČ
  • BLANKA ZAGORIČNIK

Slovak Republic                                           

  • JURAJ HEGY (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ANDREA KOVACIKOVA CURKOVA
  • VLADIMIR HEGYI

Spain                                                                

  • SUSANA PUIG (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • JOSEP MALVEHY
  • PEDRO ZABALLOS

Sweden                                                           

  • KARI NIELSEN (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • INGELA AHNLIDE
  • GUSTAV CHRISTENSEN
  • JOHAN HEILBORN
  • JOHN PAOLI
  • MARIA PALMETUN-EKBÄCK
  • OLIVER SEIFERT

Switzerland                                                   

  • RALPH BRAUN (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • ROBERT HUNGER
  • OLIVIER GAIDE

Turkey                                                              

  • OZDEMIR FEZAL (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)
  • IŞIL KILINÇ KARAARSLAN
  • ÖZLEM ÖZBAHÇIVAN
  • KIYMET HANDAN KELEKÇI
  • MUSTAFA TURHAN ŞAHIN
  • MELTEM USLU
  • NIDA KAÇAR
  • NAHIDE ONSUN
  • SEDEF ŞAHIN
  • OYA OĞUZ
  • İKBAL ESEN AYDINGÖZ
  • KURTULUŞ DIDEM YAZGANOĞLU
  • AYŞE SERAP KARADAĞ
  • HAYRIYE SARICAOĞLU
  • NILGÜN BILEN
  • RANA YAVUZER ANADOLU
  • MURAT ÖZTAŞ
  • ERCAN ARCA
  • TÜLIN GÜLEÇ
  • BENGÜ NISA AKAY
  • GÜNEŞ GÜR
  • MURAT BORLU
  • AYŞE ANIL KARABULUT
  • ERTAN YILMAZ
  • AYÇA CORDAN YAZICI
  • AYDIN YÜCEL
  • ALI MURAT CEYHAN
  • EMINE NUR RIFAIOĞLU
  • MUALLA POLAT
  • NILGÜN SOLAK TEKIN
  • SAVAŞ YAYLI
  • NILGÜN ŞENTÜRK
  • AKIN AKTAŞ
  • SERAP GÜNEŞ BILGILI
  • İBRAHIM KÖKÇAM
  • ORHAN ÖZGÖZTAŞI
  • SEDAT AKDENIZ

UK                                                                      

  • JONATHAN BOWLING (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)

Ukraine                                                           

  • OLGA BOLGOMOLETS (NATIONAL COORDINATOR)